Free company profile — no paywall, no login

SpringTree B.V.

Almere, Hollanda

SpringTree B.V., Almere, Hollanda · Kayıt Numarası: 64820025 · Şirket Türü: B.V. · Durum: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

3.400.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2022: 3.400.000 €2023: 3.500.000 €2024: 2.900.000 €2025: 3.400.000 €
2022202320242025

Corporate purpose

Dienstleistungen in der Softwareentwicklung.

Financials

Indicator31.12.202231.12.202331.12.202431.12.2025
Bilanzsumme1.308.994 €1.230.183 €1.404.186 €1.500.260 €
Umsatz3.400.000 €e3.500.000 €e2.900.000 €e3.400.000 €e
Eigenkapital1.046.329 €1.133.028 €1.252.681 €1.245.454 €
EK-Quote79,9 %92,1 %89,2 %83 %
Kassenbestand692.223 €478.622 €824.250 €878.890 €
Forderungen288.428 €309.274 €201.500 €264.354 €
Verbindlichkeiten262.665 €97.155 €151.505 €254.806 €
Umsatz CAGR—2,9 %e−7,6 %e0 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-12-312023-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Aktivitäten1.308.9941.230.1831.404.1861.500.260
Umlaufvermögen980.651787.8961.025.7501.143.244
Zahlungsmittel und Zahlungsmitteläquivalente692.223478.622824.250878.890
Förderungen288.428309.274201.500264.354
Anlagevermögen328.343442.287378.436357.016
Finanzielle Vermögenswerte200.050215.103215.103215.103
Sachan Schichten128.293227.184163.333141.913
Eigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten1.308.9941.230.1831.404.1861.500.260
Eigenkapital1.046.3291.133.0281.252.6811.245.454
Sonstige Rücklagen1.045.3291.132.0281.251.6811.244.454
Gefördertes und angefordertes Aktienkapital1.0001.0001.0001.000
Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten262.66597.155151.505254.806

History

  1. Eintragung

    23.12.2015 Eintragung

FAQ — SpringTree B.V.

What is the registration number of SpringTree B.V.?
SpringTree B.V. is registered under the number 64820025 in the official register (Hollanda).
SpringTree B.V. nereye kayıtlı?
SpringTree B.V. has its registered address in Almere, Hollanda.
Is the register extract of SpringTree B.V. free of charge?
Evet. Eulerpool, SpringTree B.V. kaydının tamamı dahil olmak üzere tüm şirket kayıt verilerini tamamen ücretsiz olarak, oturum açmanıza gerek kalmadan sağlar.

Resmi kayıt defteri

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Resmi kayıt defteri — SpringTree B.V.
legal_nameSpringTree B.V.
legal_cityAlmere
registration_authority_entity_id64820025
legal_jurisdictionNL
legal_first_address_lineLanddrostdreef 124-16e verdieping
legal_postal_code1314 SK
headquarters_cityAlmere
headquarters_postal_code1314 SK
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeB.V.
registry_id4997357671546880
sourceregistry